Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2022-08-26 > 2023-04-28
2022 - 2023

Wedstrijden Manches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL VoorTegenPunten
1Auwt Einekoeze 550051910
2Eige Meining 15500451510
3De Paersstal 1541046148
4Heukske 1541043178
5Deelgaard 531138227
6Nooit Gedacht623139335
7Hingen623131415
8GBC Slek522130305
9Eige Meining 2522124365
10De Paersstal 2512223374
11Heukske 2514018422
12De Paersstal 4503217432
13Village504118421
14De Paersstal 350509510